D13-15

1.Drange, Torill SjødinAskøy O-lag26:32
2.Johansen, HeleneIL Varegg26:50
3.Mogstad, MarianneFana IL28:13
4.Halland, Gunhild RogneIL Varegg30:35
5.Nummedal, AgneteFana IL35:36
6.Sævareid, Malene ChristineFana IL39:43
7.Gjesdal, Linn KristineIL Varegg49:34
Bjørndal, HeidiIL VareggRUN
Hovde, IngaIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

D16-18

1.Drange, Siri SjødinAskøy O-lag25:50
2.Rognsvåg, SiljeFana IL30:58
Splittimes

D19

1.Vikingstad, Anne KariIL Gular21:07
2.Martinsen, HelenIL Gular21:29
3.Madsen, Annemarie B.Fana IL21:37
4.Sognnæs, IngjerdBergens Turnforening23:07
5.Soligard, NinaBergens Turnforening24:25
6.Dimitrova, ValentinaIL Gular24:52
7.Aubert, Anne KatrineFana IL25:45
8.Nipen, MaritIL Gneist26:36
9.Nummedal, MarianneFana IL27:03
10.Rognsvåg, TuridFana IL27:07
11.Sommer, NancyIL Varegg27:42
12.Kocbach, BjørgBergens Turnforening28:08
13.Drange, Line SjødinAskøy O-lag29:32
14.Gjesdal, WencheIL Varegg30:23
15.Fjellbirkeland, HegeIL Gular31:36
16.Ormberg, LivFana IL31:52
17.Hegdal, BeritBergens Turnforening31:53
18.Corneliussen, BenteKvernbit IL32:24
19.Malde, Marian KjellevoldIL Gular32:47
20.Rogne, MetteIL Varegg33:10
21.Roll, IngridFana IL33:26
22.Falk-Larssen, WencheHydro35:11
23.Daltveit, Anne KjerstiFana IL35:40
24.Greve, SirenStatoil35:41
25.Lund, Eva MacodyIL Varegg36:53
26.Ersland, Brit GunnFana IL37:55
27.Gurvin, MetteFana IL38:48
28.Håheim, BodilIL Gular55:31
Madsen, Birgitte B.Fana ILDSQ
Splittimes

DN

1.Bjelland, Linn AnneStord T&IL9:55
2.Weltzien, Ida MarieFana IL10:29
3.Rognsvåg, EliseFana IL11:27
4.Vonen, Maria NjølstadIL Varegg11:38
5.Svardal, MarieFana IL13:04
6.Øyen, IngvildFana IL13:08
7.Anfinsen, AstridFana IL14:41
8.Ritland Taule, SunnivaIL Gneist15:15
9.Hesthamar, EliseIL Varegg15:17
10.Mjelde, HelenaFana IL15:40
11.Danielsen, IdaFana IL15:45
12.Ottesen, KristianeIL Varegg15:49
13.Helland, ToneFana IL16:03
14.Løvås, IngridIL Varegg16:28
15.Thorsen, IngvildBergens Turnforening16:32
16.Thorsen, Siv HegeBergens Turnforening16:38
17.Gjengedal, KarolineBergens Turnforening17:26
18.Haugland, Helene G.Bergens Turnforening17:27
19.Hjøllo, ElisabethBergens Turnforening17:36
20.Klepsland, KristineBergens Turnforening18:16
21.Korsvold, EmilieIL Varegg19:05
22.Langum, CatharinaIL Varegg19:13
23.Rognsvåg, IngunnFana IL19:48
24.Vikingsen, CamillaT&IF Viking20:29
25.Farestveit Jørstad, IneT&IF Viking20:47
Sivertsen, ElineT&IF Viking20:47
27.Hellen, IngridT&IF Viking20:52
28.Raa, AmalieFana IL21:43
29.Due, LinaFana IL21:45
30.Nordvik, Susanne FossFana IL21:54
31.Løvås, RagnhildIL Varegg23:49
32.Hanevik, ElinFana IL25:58
Fjellbirkeland, AnneIL GularRUN
Splittimes

H13-15

1.Westergård, MortenIL Varegg17:20
2.Valen, KnutIL Varegg19:38
3.Solheim, LasseFana IL24:25
4.Valen, ØyvindIL Varegg25:45
5.Lund, Øyvind MacodyIL Varegg26:25
6.Tjøswold, ErikBergens Turnforening27:34
7.Basberg, Bård L. HageIL Varegg28:14
8.Halland, Magnus RogneIL Varegg28:33
Westergård, HåkonIL Varegg28:33
10.Steen, Ole PetterFana IL28:34
11.Roll, Espen KarlsenFana IL29:26
12.Hanevik, TordFana IL29:53
13.Johansen, Knut HavnenBergens Turnforening30:20
14.Claussen, MartinFana IL30:33
15.Hellen, SondreT&IF Viking31:51
16.Ersland, OlavFana IL32:08
17.Steen, Lars KristianFana IL33:05
18.Fossedal, FredrikIL Varegg33:41
19.Brochmann, SindreIL Varegg35:38
20.Jordal, ChaseIL Gular35:59
21.Ersland, AmundFana IL38:30
Ruud, SindreIL Varegg38:30
23.Holmefjord, StianFana IL42:35
24.Alvsvåg, Kenneth KiraFana IL42:38
Egeland, Øystein NipenIL GneistDSQ
Marøen, Mats LarsenAskøy O-lagDSQ
Valestrand, Kasper PrestmoFana ILDSQ
Splittimes

H15-16

1.Iversen, Tom FredrikT&IF Viking43:36
Splittimes

H16-18

1.Rognsvåg, EspenFana IL17:46
2.Johansen, Per Harald HavnenBergens Turnforening19:07
3.Steen, Kristian WollenFana IL19:13
4.Solheim, StianFana IL20:29
5.Gjestemoen, ErlendBergens Turnforening22:36
6.Nielsen, AndreasIL Varegg25:02
7.Tveito, LarsIL Varegg28:08
Shahab, HardiBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Splittimes

H19

1.Kristianansen, EspenKolbotn og Skimt17:11
2.Eikanger, BjarteIL Varegg17:20
3.Hermansen, TrygveIL Gular17:31
4.Juvik, ToreIL Gular17:51
5.Mittelholzer, ChristianIL Gular18:11
6.Aarnes, ØivinIL Gular18:23
7.Artz, TorstenIL Gular19:21
8.Valen, HaraldIL Varegg19:45
9.Daltveit, MemundFana IL19:55
Vindenes, Jan OveT&IF Viking19:55
11.Corneliussen, TrulsKvernbit IL19:56
12.Døskeland, TrondFana IL19:58
13.Ottesen, SverreIL Varegg20:22
14.Vonen, BrynjulfIL Varegg20:32
15.Westergård, OwenIL Varegg20:47
16.Johannesen, ArneIL Gular20:48
17.Drange, OveAskøy O-lag20:51
18.Rykkje, SveinungFana IL20:52
19.Hansen, Jan PetterIL Gular20:54
20.Haugland, HelgeT&IF Viking20:55
Linga, SveinIL Gular20:55
22.Alvheim, AtleFana IL20:59
23.Valestrand, ØrjanFana IL21:04
24.Nærheim, Sverre JohanIL Gular21:07
25.Brunborg, RuneStord T&IL21:12
26.Hardeland, VidarBergens Turnforening21:37
27.Nese, Tore SveinAskøy O-lag21:42
Skeide, Lars S.Fana IL21:42
29.Skage, Stein IngeIL Gneist22:31
30.Torgersen, JørnT&IF Viking22:33
31.Mikkelsen, MartinT&IF Viking22:40
32.Sævareid, TommyFana IL23:12
33.Weltzien, RuneFana IL23:43
34.Braaten, AudunHSI23:51
35.Bøe, ØisteinFana IL23:52
36.Aalberg, Jan ErikBækkelaget24:22
37.Natås, MagnusBergens Turnforening24:30
38.Myre, Kjell ErikHordaveg24:41
39.Eikner, AxelFana IL24:46
40.Båtnes, Svein OveIL Varegg24:48
41.Mogstad, HåkonFana IL25:03
42.Johansen, Alfon HavnenBergens Turnforening25:27
43.Stemme, ØisteinViz BIL25:31
44.Madsen, Sigvard TschudiFana IL25:35
45.Lein, Karl ArneLierbygda25:47
46.Damm, KjetilBergenslærerne25:59
47.Berseth, AtleKvernbit IL26:04
48.Tonaas, RuneBergens Turnforening26:10
49.Vikane, PerFana IL26:20
50.Schei, Jon AndersFørde IL26:34
51.Knudsen, EgilIL Gneist26:43
52.Raadal, MagneFana IL26:45
53.Hostad, IvarIL Varegg26:47
54.Kittilsen, RunarStokke26:49
Strand, TorgeirFana IL26:49
56.Skarsbø, EinarBergens Turnforening26:54
57.Tjøswold, DavidBergens Turnforening27:12
58.Falch, Kristian Hj.IL Gular27:18
59.Valestrand, AtleBergens Turnforening27:49
60.Vold, PerFana IL27:57
61.Ellingen, Jens KFana IL28:08
62.Strand, ErlingBergens Turnforening28:43
63.Støyva, ArvidIL Gular28:51
64.Gjestemoen, KnutBergens Turnforening29:17
65.Lund-Johansen, MortenIL Varegg29:26
66.Pedersen, Jan Harald H.T&IF Viking30:01
67.Tveita, Lars OlavFana IL30:10
68.Ferstad, Jan ErikAskøy O-lag30:35
69.Bjørndal, ArveIL Varegg30:46
70.Rolland, PerIL Varegg30:48
71.Nygård, JacobT&IF Viking31:20
72.Hanevik, GeirFana IL33:09
73.Mikkelsen, GunnarT&IF Viking34:08
74.Skage, JarleIL Gneist34:30
75.Marøen, AtleIL Gneist36:13
76.Skjæveland, EivindNera BIL37:20
77.Myhra, FrodeNordea37:32
78.Ormberg, Jan OlavFana IL41:32
79.Ritland, KåreFana IL50:47
Knudsen, EgillT&IF VikingRUN
Haugland, PerÅrstad ILDSQ
Haugse, BaardFana ILDSQ
Ingvaldsen, AxelT&IF VikingDSQ
Knudsen, ArneIL GneistDSQ
Splittimes

HN

1.Woldsdal, AndreasIL Gneist7:41
2.Larsen, SigveIL Gneist8:14
3.Steen, EirikFana IL8:40
4.Ellefsen, RubenIL Gneist9:17
5.Alvsvåg, Robert KiraFana IL9:35
6.Karlsen, KristofferFana IL10:02
7.Steine, AndreasFana IL10:09
8.Hansen, Carl ChristianIL Gular10:14
9.Høgås Skjæveland, GunnarFana IL10:35
10.Sævareid, Ole KristianFana IL10:55
11.Moe, Ole HenrikFana IL11:33
12.Lund, Scott MacodyIL Varegg11:35
13.Bjørndal, KarlIL Varegg11:41
14.Drici, Andre NadirFana IL11:42
Jåstad, HåvardIL Varegg11:42
16.Hanevik, EirikFana IL11:47
17.Torgersen, MartinFana IL11:51
18.Vonen, RasmusIL Varegg12:00
19.Moe, EivindFana IL12:17
20.Haugse, HaavardFana IL13:06
21.Heradstveit, HåkonIL Varegg13:40
22.Standnes, TordIL Varegg13:48
23.Sommer, AndersIL Varegg13:50
24.Bjørlykke, ØysteinFana IL13:59
25.Juvik, RossIL Gular14:04
26.Olsgaard, Ole Andre HellandFana IL14:59
27.Bendiksen, Ole-MortenFana IL15:04
28.Ottesen, Per OlaIL Varegg15:24
Villanger, RichardIL Varegg15:24
30.Tveranger, ErlendIL Varegg15:34
31.Geber, MagneIL Varegg15:45
32.Berge, EirikIL Varegg15:52
33.Haugland, Kim-Andre` KjenesT&IF Viking16:26
34.Standnes, AreIL Varegg16:27
35.Linga, OdinIL Gular16:35
36.Stuhr, SimenFana IL16:50
37.Meyer, ChristofferFana IL16:52
38.Karlsen, ØrjanFana IL17:27
39.Haugland, JanÅrstad IL17:32
40.Solheim, MortenFana IL18:01
41.Hellen, BrageT&IF Viking18:20
42.Solheim, PetterFana IL19:07
43.Våge, AndreasFana IL19:14
44.Langaland, SondreFana IL19:38
45.Ullern, EmilFana IL19:43
46.Algerøy, Ole MortenT&IF Viking19:48
47.Vonen, MagnusIL Varegg20:42
48.Utne, MortenIL Varegg20:59
49.Ullern, KasparFana IL21:08
50.Ruud, Vetle BjørnsonIL Varegg21:34
51.Våge, Harald DahlIL Varegg22:37
52.Johansen, Tore Eirik HavnenBergens Turnforening22:39
53.Otterå, SimonFana IL24:17
54.Due, JensFana IL26:38
Eikner, SimonFana ILDSQ
Finne, EirikBergens TurnforeningDSQ
Joten, ErikFana ILDSQ
Løvås, KristianIL VareggDSQ
Splittimes

Generated by tTiMe 0.51